| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 188 000 | 19.6% | 2 067 151 | 34.1% | -879 151 | -14.5% |
| Topp 10 | 5 771 908 | 95.1% | 6 039 330 | 99.5% | -267 422 | -4.4% |
| Topp 50 | 6 068 227 | 100.0% | 6 068 227 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 6 068 227 | 100.0% | 6 068 227 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 13 | 4 001 076 | 65.9% |
| unknown | 4 | 2 067 151 | 34.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 4 063 326 | 67.0% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 753 956 | 12.4% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 1 204 412 | 19.8% |
| 0.1-1% | 2 | 40 136 | 0.7% |
| < 0.1% | 2 | 6 397 | 0.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| OBAN HOLDING AS | company | 1 188 000 | 19.6% |
| POINT NINE CAPITAL FUND VI GMBH & | unknown | 1 021 300 | 16.8% |
| KOMPAS VENTURES KS | unknown | 963 026 | 15.9% |
| LARS AURDAL HOLDING AS | company | 891 000 | 14.7% |
| CONSTRUCT VENTURE AS | company | 418 987 | 6.9% |
| FINDABLE AS | company | 334 969 | 5.5% |
| LYSESVART INVEST AS | company | 303 000 | 5.0% |
| SMP INVEST AS | company | 260 531 | 4.3% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III AS | company | 243 638 | 4.0% |
| MALLING & CO VENTURE AS | company | 147 457 | 2.4% |
| BAIAS AS | company | 103 385 | 1.7% |
| TRK GROUP AS | company | 81 212 | 1.3% |
| POINT NINE CO-INVEST VI GMBH & CO. | unknown | 65 189 | 1.1% |
| LINNK AS | company | 22 500 | 0.4% |
| LAKEEIGHT GMBH | unknown | 17 636 | 0.3% |
| AHM HOLDING AS | company | 4 265 | 0.1% |
| ORATO AS | company | 2 132 | 0.0% |