| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 65 769 | 39.8% | 58 114 | 40.3% | 7 655 | -0.5% |
| Topp 10 | 163 680 | 99.1% | 142 820 | 99.0% | 20 860 | 0.1% |
| Topp 50 | 165 113 | 100.0% | 144 253 | 100.0% | 20 860 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 165 113 | 100.0% | 144 253 | 100.0% | 20 860 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 10 | 162 486 | 98.4% |
| person | 3 | 2 627 | 1.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 138 306 | 83.8% |
| 1-5% | 6 | 25 374 | 15.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 1 433 | 0.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SARSIA SEED FOND II AS | company | 65 769 | 39.8% |
| SATURN INVEST AS | company | 35 281 | 21.4% |
| R OG L AS | company | 19 848 | 12.0% |
| K OG K AS | company | 17 408 | 10.5% |
| JAC MOE AS | company | 7 440 | 4.5% |
| ERM INVEST AS | company | 5 721 | 3.5% |
| STENSHAGEN INVEST AS | company | 5 526 | 3.3% |
| FARVATN VENTURE AS | company | 2 764 | 1.7% |
| METTE RAGNHILD KLØVSTAD OLAFSEN | person | 2 100 | 1.3% |
| AAMESO AS | company | 1 823 | 1.1% |
| INITIA AS | company | 906 | 0.5% |
| TORBJØRN LEIV ØYE | person | 277 | 0.2% |
| THOMAS MEUM ANDERSEN | person | 250 | 0.2% |