| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 175 000 | 50.5% | 175 000 | 50.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 324 866 | 93.7% | 324 866 | 93.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 346 528 | 100.0% | 346 528 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 346 528 | 100.0% | 346 528 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 18 | 344 445 | 99.4% |
| person | 1 | 2 083 | 0.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 275 000 | 79.4% |
| 1-5% | 9 | 58 198 | 16.8% |
| 0.1-1% | 7 | 13 330 | 3.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVN18 AS | company | 175 000 | 50.5% |
| SKAVL AS | company | 62 500 | 18.0% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 37 500 | 10.8% |
| CONSTANT-HOLDINGS AS | company | 12 500 | 3.6% |
| EGD CAPITAL AS | company | 8 333 | 2.4% |
| FARVATN VENTURE AS | company | 8 333 | 2.4% |
| RAINFALL AS | company | 8 168 | 2.4% |
| TON 618 AS | company | 4 200 | 1.2% |
| A O GREVSTAD EIENDOM AS | company | 4 166 | 1.2% |
| GREVSTAD & TVEDT INVEST AS | company | 4 166 | 1.2% |
| LOMBARDO AS | company | 4 166 | 1.2% |
| PEAK VENTURE I AS | company | 4 166 | 1.2% |
| ANNE KAMLUND RINGDAL | person | 2 083 | 0.6% |
| KVASSHOVD AS | company | 2 083 | 0.6% |
| MUNCH AS | company | 2 083 | 0.6% |
| ZAHLAHUSET AS | company | 2 083 | 0.6% |
| FEM FINE AS | company | 1 666 | 0.5% |
| HERDE AS | company | 1 666 | 0.5% |
| VYLDER AS | company | 1 666 | 0.5% |