| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 70 000 | 53.7% | 70 000 | 59.7% | 0 | -6.0% |
| Topp 10 | 128 959 | 99.0% | 117 268 | 100.0% | 11 691 | -1.0% |
| Topp 50 | 130 318 | 100.0% | 117 268 | 100.0% | 13 050 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 130 318 | 100.0% | 117 268 | 100.0% | 13 050 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 14 | 129 995 | 99.8% |
| person | 2 | 323 | 0.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 100 000 | 76.7% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 19 255 | 14.8% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 6 864 | 5.3% |
| 0.1-1% | 10 | 4 199 | 3.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| TECH HOLDING AS | company | 70 000 | 53.7% |
| UPNORTH INVEST AS | company | 30 000 | 23.0% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 11 112 | 8.5% |
| TUNEWORK AS | company | 8 143 | 6.2% |
| FAIRVIEW AS | company | 3 432 | 2.6% |
| LEISTEIN AS | company | 3 432 | 2.6% |
| ULVENG AS | company | 1 200 | 0.9% |
| SKK AS | company | 814 | 0.6% |
| INNOLAUNCH AS | company | 500 | 0.4% |
| VESTLOMMEN AS | company | 326 | 0.3% |
| XAALIS INVEST AS | company | 326 | 0.3% |
| HARBITZ INVEST AS | company | 300 | 0.2% |
| KAHAGA AS | company | 250 | 0.2% |
| KNUT HAAKON NILSEN | person | 163 | 0.1% |
| HALVOR BJERKE | person | 160 | 0.1% |
| VICI MANAGEMENT AS | company | 160 | 0.1% |