| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 5 718 533 | 17.1% | 19 785 262 | 71.0% | -14 066 729 | -53.9% |
| Topp 10 | 20 177 619 | 60.2% | 25 798 455 | 92.5% | -5 620 836 | -32.4% |
| Topp 50 | 29 369 659 | 87.6% | 27 880 519 | 100.0% | 1 489 140 | -12.4% |
| Topp 100 | 31 573 850 | 94.2% | 27 880 519 | 100.0% | 3 693 331 | -5.8% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| unknown | 114 | 22 865 326 | 68.2% |
| company | 67 | 8 746 284 | 26.1% |
| person | 354 | 1 919 168 | 5.7% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 5 718 533 | 17.1% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 9 634 490 | 28.7% |
| 1-5% | 15 | 9 093 819 | 27.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 69 | 6 794 210 | 20.3% |
| < 0.1% | 446 | 2 289 726 | 6.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCHIBSTED TILLVÆXTMEDIER AB | unknown | 5 718 533 | 17.1% |
| AØR HOLDING AS | company | 2 900 000 | 8.6% |
| KQA HOLDING APS | unknown | 2 900 000 | 8.6% |
| MHSVISION APS | unknown | 1 917 245 | 5.7% |
| NORTHE HOLDING APS | unknown | 1 917 245 | 5.7% |
| SIDE PROJECT AB | unknown | 1 300 000 | 3.9% |
| WERNER HUBER | unknown | 1 300 000 | 3.9% |
| STUDIO NIEUWLAAT | unknown | 1 007 500 | 3.0% |
| G64 VEKST AS | company | 659 674 | 2.0% |
| DANBAN COINVESTMENT FOND KS | unknown | 557 422 | 1.7% |
| IT MANAGERS APS | unknown | 518 239 | 1.5% |
| SIMONSEN INVEST AS | company | 500 000 | 1.5% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III AS | company | 454 545 | 1.4% |
| STRATEL AS | company | 448 864 | 1.3% |
| H&W HOLDING APS | unknown | 448 024 | 1.3% |
| UM HOLDING APS | unknown | 407 654 | 1.2% |
| LKM ENO INVEST APS | unknown | 401 710 | 1.2% |
| SØSTRENE FRIIS AS | company | 386 364 | 1.2% |
| DANBAN CO-INVESTMENT FOND I K/S | unknown | 367 573 | 1.1% |
| CAMPANYON AS | company | 336 250 | 1.0% |