| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 50 000 | 40.3% | 50 000 | 40.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 124 000 | 100.0% | 124 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 124 000 | 100.0% | 124 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 124 000 | 100.0% | 124 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 6 | 124 000 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 100 000 | 80.6% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 21 600 | 17.4% |
| 1-5% | 1 | 1 680 | 1.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 1 | 720 | 0.6% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| COELUME INVEST AS | company | 50 000 | 40.3% |
| SNØ INVEST AS | company | 50 000 | 40.3% |
| INVESTINOR NORD-NORGE AS | company | 12 000 | 9.7% |
| GC RIEBER FORTUNA AS | company | 9 600 | 7.7% |
| KUPA AS | company | 1 680 | 1.4% |
| SØLEN AS | company | 720 | 0.6% |