| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 28 000 | 15.9% | 28 000 | 18.5% | 0 | -2.6% |
| Topp 10 | 141 081 | 80.4% | 129 148 | 85.3% | 11 933 | -5.0% |
| Topp 50 | 175 573 | 100.0% | 151 329 | 100.0% | 24 244 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 175 573 | 100.0% | 151 329 | 100.0% | 24 244 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 11 | 139 698 | 79.6% |
| person | 6 | 35 875 | 20.4% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 50 728 | 28.9% |
| 5-10% | 5 | 66 314 | 37.8% |
| 1-5% | 10 | 58 531 | 33.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| LYBE SCIENTIFIC AS | company | 28 000 | 15.9% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 22 728 | 12.9% |
| ALACRIS AS | company | 16 086 | 9.2% |
| MAGNAR BJØRÅS | person | 13 694 | 7.8% |
| NTNU TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AS | company | 13 000 | 7.4% |
| YSTVIKA HOLDING AS | company | 12 122 | 6.9% |
| ISO INVEST AS | company | 11 412 | 6.5% |
| GROTMOL SOLUTIONS AS | company | 8 333 | 4.7% |
| TIDLIGFASEFONDET AS | company | 8 333 | 4.7% |
| BARRACUDA INVEST AS | company | 7 373 | 4.2% |
| ANDVARI INVESTMENT RESEARCH AS | company | 6 250 | 3.6% |
| STEN EVEN ERLANDSEN | person | 6 206 | 3.5% |
| GNIST CAPITAL AS | company | 6 061 | 3.5% |
| PER ARNE AAS | person | 5 706 | 3.2% |
| ANUVANSH SHARMA | person | 3 423 | 1.9% |
| LARS HAGEN | person | 3 423 | 1.9% |
| VEGAR OTTESEN | person | 3 423 | 1.9% |