| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 15 649 | 52.2% | 12 242 | 40.8% | 3 407 | 11.4% |
| Topp 10 | 24 973 | 83.2% | 25 376 | 84.6% | -403 | -1.3% |
| Topp 50 | 30 000 | 100.0% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 30 000 | 100.0% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 24 | 30 000 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 15 649 | 52.2% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 1 610 | 5.4% |
| 1-5% | 17 | 11 694 | 39.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 5 | 1 047 | 3.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| EIE AS | company | 15 649 | 52.2% |
| HEGDEHAUGEN EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 1 610 | 5.4% |
| IN-VEST EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 1 273 | 4.2% |
| HAMAR EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 1 182 | 3.9% |
| ROGALAND EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 1 143 | 3.8% |
| LØREN OG ØKERN EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 1 047 | 3.5% |
| SANDEFJORD & STOKKE EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 853 | 2.8% |
| VESTFOLD EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 770 | 2.6% |
| ENSJØ EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 765 | 2.5% |
| NOVUM EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 681 | 2.3% |
| NIDAROS - EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 622 | 2.1% |
| LØRENSKOGMEGLEREN AS | company | 590 | 2.0% |
| ULLEVÅL & SAGENE EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 500 | 1.7% |
| VINDEREN EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 491 | 1.6% |
| HARSTAD EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 402 | 1.3% |
| SKI EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 375 | 1.2% |
| TROMSØ EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 352 | 1.2% |
| ESPEN EIDE & PARTNERE AS | company | 328 | 1.1% |
| BORGUND EIENDOMSMEGLING AS | company | 320 | 1.1% |
| NIDAROS - EIENDOMSMEGLING SENTRUM AS | company | 260 | 0.9% |