| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 786 135 | 53.7% | 723 716 | 54.4% | 62 419 | -0.6% |
| Topp 10 | 1 462 905 | 100.0% | 1 331 135 | 100.0% | 131 770 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 1 462 905 | 100.0% | 1 331 135 | 100.0% | 131 770 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 462 905 | 100.0% | 1 331 135 | 100.0% | 131 770 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 6 | 1 428 229 | 97.6% |
| unknown | 2 | 34 676 | 2.4% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 1 130 005 | 77.2% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 284 354 | 19.4% |
| 1-5% | 1 | 20 806 | 1.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 2 | 27 740 | 1.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| DREXCIYA AS | company | 786 135 | 53.7% |
| OUTSET AS | company | 343 870 | 23.5% |
| FUTURUM VENTURES FUND I AS | company | 104 032 | 7.1% |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS | company | 104 032 | 7.1% |
| SONDO FUND 1 AS | company | 76 290 | 5.2% |
| INNERGAME FINLAND OY | unknown | 20 806 | 1.4% |
| ANDRÉN INVEST AB | unknown | 13 870 | 0.9% |
| COVERED AS | company | 13 870 | 0.9% |