| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 016 957 | 41.7% | 683 394 | 40.9% | 333 563 | 0.7% |
| Topp 10 | 2 138 621 | 87.6% | 1 670 540 | 100.0% | 468 081 | -12.4% |
| Topp 50 | 2 441 623 | 100.0% | 1 670 540 | 100.0% | 771 083 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 2 441 623 | 100.0% | 1 670 540 | 100.0% | 771 083 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 11 | 1 851 866 | 75.8% |
| unknown | 14 | 546 691 | 22.4% |
| person | 3 | 43 066 | 1.8% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 1 016 957 | 41.7% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 635 738 | 26.0% |
| 1-5% | 12 | 709 766 | 29.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 11 | 77 690 | 3.2% |
| < 0.1% | 1 | 1 472 | 0.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| LO FEUILLEAUBOIS AS | company | 1 016 957 | 41.7% |
| ANTLER EUROPE FUND I AB | unknown | 241 126 | 9.9% |
| ISOTRIX AS | company | 232 016 | 9.5% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 162 596 | 6.7% |
| MENORCA GROUP S.R.O | unknown | 106 829 | 4.4% |
| SARSIA FOND III AS | company | 97 064 | 4.0% |
| HAITOUKIN AS | company | 72 666 | 3.0% |
| TAROLI AS | company | 72 242 | 3.0% |
| HAMIDREZA OMIDVAR | unknown | 68 879 | 2.8% |
| THE SOCIETY INCORPORATED BY LLOYD | unknown | 68 246 | 2.8% |
| CHANGA AS | company | 66 787 | 2.7% |
| STAAL HOLDING AS | company | 37 975 | 1.6% |
| LINK TWO GP AS | company | 35 015 | 1.4% |
| MITIGRATE AS | company | 32 628 | 1.3% |
| YLI CONSULTING AS | company | 25 920 | 1.1% |
| GHAZAL MOGHADDAM | person | 25 515 | 1.0% |
| MIA EBELTOFT | person | 16 079 | 0.7% |
| CROSSLEY CONSULTING LIMITED | unknown | 13 795 | 0.6% |
| TOM JACKSON | unknown | 7 014 | 0.3% |
| HANS JOACHIM GUENTHER | unknown | 6 147 | 0.3% |