| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 21 600 | 34.8% | 21 600 | 34.8% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 61 134 | 98.5% | 61 332 | 98.8% | -198 | -0.3% |
| Topp 50 | 62 087 | 100.0% | 62 087 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 62 087 | 100.0% | 62 087 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 11 | 55 367 | 89.2% |
| unknown | 3 | 6 720 | 10.8% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 31 680 | 51.0% |
| 5-10% | 5 | 27 262 | 43.9% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 1 583 | 2.5% |
| 0.1-1% | 5 | 1 562 | 2.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| HFP HOLDING AS | company | 21 600 | 34.8% |
| NORLYS HOLDING AS | company | 10 080 | 16.2% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 6 018 | 9.7% |
| MARC LBKE | unknown | 6 000 | 9.7% |
| STAGO HOLDING AS | company | 5 644 | 9.1% |
| BE-ST INVEST AS | company | 4 800 | 7.7% |
| FSA HOLDING AS | company | 4 800 | 7.7% |
| GREAT GROUP HOLDING AS | company | 962 | 1.5% |
| LEANDER SCHERWINSKY | unknown | 621 | 1.0% |
| NEPHTHYS HOLDING AS | company | 609 | 1.0% |
| 1450 HOLDING AS | company | 577 | 0.9% |
| HEMIJEMI AS | company | 178 | 0.3% |
| FLURIN JENAL | unknown | 99 | 0.2% |
| OSIRION AS | company | 99 | 0.2% |