| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 149 400 | 43.6% | 147 000 | 48.3% | 2 400 | -4.7% |
| Topp 10 | 343 008 | 100.0% | 304 500 | 100.0% | 38 508 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 343 008 | 100.0% | 304 500 | 100.0% | 38 508 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 343 008 | 100.0% | 304 500 | 100.0% | 38 508 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 9 | 343 008 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 298 800 | 87.1% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 25 658 | 7.5% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 11 850 | 3.5% |
| 0.1-1% | 4 | 6 700 | 2.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| E. LARSEN HOLDING AS | company | 149 400 | 43.6% |
| MA-JO HOLDING AS | company | 149 400 | 43.6% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND V AS | company | 25 658 | 7.5% |
| OØ HOLDING AS | company | 6 000 | 1.7% |
| ANESTE HOLDING AS | company | 5 850 | 1.7% |
| LUMIERO AS | company | 2 000 | 0.6% |
| TEMPESTAS AS | company | 2 000 | 0.6% |
| ALVEO AS | company | 1 500 | 0.4% |
| KANTO INVEST AS | company | 1 200 | 0.3% |