| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 115 000 | 27.2% | 115 000 | 27.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 421 578 | 99.7% | 421 578 | 99.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 422 831 | 100.0% | 422 831 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 422 831 | 100.0% | 422 831 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 11 | 338 307 | 80.0% |
| unknown | 1 | 84 524 | 20.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 366 392 | 86.7% |
| 1-5% | 4 | 51 007 | 12.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 5 049 | 1.2% |
| < 0.1% | 1 | 383 | 0.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| KAJA VOSS HOLDING AS | company | 115 000 | 27.2% |
| MICHAEL CARPENTER HOLDING AS | company | 115 000 | 27.2% |
| SUMITOMO CORPORATION | unknown | 84 524 | 20.0% |
| EQUINOR VENTURES AS | company | 51 868 | 12.3% |
| STRATEL AS | company | 19 355 | 4.6% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 14 567 | 3.4% |
| FARVATN VENTURE AS | company | 11 688 | 2.8% |
| MOMENTUM II AS | company | 5 397 | 1.3% |
| HONNINGKRUKKEN VENTURES AS | company | 2 875 | 0.7% |
| ARKWRIGHT X PARTNERS INVEST 1 AS | company | 1 304 | 0.3% |
| ARKWRIGHT X INVEST AS | company | 870 | 0.2% |
| MELLBYESLAGSVOLD AS | company | 383 | 0.1% |