| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 21 805 | 14.6% | 65 703 | 62.0% | -43 898 | -47.4% |
| Topp 10 | 109 024 | 72.9% | 106 000 | 100.0% | 3 024 | -27.1% |
| Topp 50 | 149 610 | 100.0% | 106 000 | 100.0% | 43 610 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 149 610 | 100.0% | 106 000 | 100.0% | 43 610 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 16 | 109 313 | 73.1% |
| person | 7 | 40 297 | 26.9% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 43 610 | 29.1% |
| 5-10% | 5 | 47 651 | 31.9% |
| 1-5% | 11 | 56 020 | 37.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 4 | 2 295 | 1.5% |
| < 0.1% | 1 | 34 | 0.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| FUTURUM VENTURES FUND I AS | company | 21 805 | 14.6% |
| IVC AS | company | 21 805 | 14.6% |
| FUGLEBERG INVEST AS | company | 9 782 | 6.5% |
| PERAN INVEST AS | company | 9 669 | 6.5% |
| NILS JONAS JUSELIUS | person | 9 600 | 6.4% |
| OLE ANDERS NØST | person | 9 600 | 6.4% |
| FRANK GAARDSTED | person | 9 000 | 6.0% |
| EMLAV AS | company | 6 009 | 4.0% |
| CLAUDIUS HOLDING AS | company | 5 877 | 3.9% |
| HANSSEN-VIKLUND HOLDING AS | company | 5 877 | 3.9% |
| KLØVER 2 AS | company | 5 877 | 3.9% |
| KRAG-LARSEN INVEST AS | company | 5 877 | 3.9% |
| LIND GRIMSTAD HOLDING AS | company | 5 877 | 3.9% |
| MOBULA-HOLDING AS | company | 5 877 | 3.9% |
| SVENN AGNAR HANSSEN | person | 5 300 | 3.5% |
| STIG RUNE JENSEN | person | 3 710 | 2.5% |
| ASLAV AS | company | 3 606 | 2.4% |
| KARSTEIN JENSSEN | person | 2 133 | 1.4% |
| RADOVAN BAST | person | 954 | 0.6% |
| KRTO INVEST AS | company | 503 | 0.3% |