| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 79 344 | 19.8% | 79 344 | 19.8% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 339 026 | 84.8% | 339 026 | 84.8% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 400 000 | 100.0% | 400 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 400 000 | 100.0% | 400 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 12 | 318 730 | 79.7% |
| person | 17 | 81 270 | 20.3% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 216 702 | 54.2% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 53 805 | 13.5% |
| 1-5% | 12 | 119 360 | 29.8% |
| 0.1-1% | 5 | 8 012 | 2.0% |
| < 0.1% | 7 | 2 121 | 0.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENIVEST AS | company | 79 344 | 19.8% |
| ITEAM 10 AS | company | 76 358 | 19.1% |
| ARNE MYKLEBUST AS | company | 61 000 | 15.2% |
| ØYSTEIN HØYHEIM | person | 27 384 | 6.8% |
| SNØTUN AS | company | 26 421 | 6.6% |
| ANDERS FREDHEIM HOLDING AS | company | 16 804 | 4.2% |
| VEDA AS | company | 14 000 | 3.5% |
| SIVILØKONOM OVE ELLINGSEN AS | company | 12 696 | 3.2% |
| ULVENG AS | company | 12 696 | 3.2% |
| MALO INVEST AS | company | 12 323 | 3.1% |
| LASSE OPSETH | person | 12 000 | 3.0% |
| MAGNAR BAKKETEIG | person | 9 400 | 2.4% |
| EVA RØNEID | person | 7 224 | 1.8% |
| HANS GUNNAR HAGELIN | person | 5 975 | 1.5% |
| GAUTE MYKLEBUST | person | 5 601 | 1.4% |
| HÅVARD MYKLEBUST | person | 5 601 | 1.4% |
| HAGELIN EIGEDOM AS | company | 5 040 | 1.3% |
| KRISTIAN RØNEID | person | 3 360 | 0.8% |
| ÅSE FØRDE ISENE | person | 2 016 | 0.5% |
| BACH AS | company | 1 712 | 0.4% |