| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 27 000 | 67.7% | 27 000 | 90.0% | 0 | -22.3% |
| Topp 10 | 39 908 | 100.0% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 9 908 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 39 908 | 100.0% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 9 908 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 39 908 | 100.0% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 9 908 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 5 | 36 908 | 92.5% |
| person | 2 | 3 000 | 7.5% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 31 504 | 78.9% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 5 254 | 13.2% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 3 000 | 7.5% |
| 0.1-1% | 1 | 150 | 0.4% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| GH VENTURES AS | company | 27 000 | 67.7% |
| FUTURUM VENTURES FUND I AS | company | 4 504 | 11.3% |
| RUNWAYFBU FUND I AS | company | 3 002 | 7.5% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 2 252 | 5.6% |
| TOR ERIK ALRÆK | person | 1 500 | 3.8% |
| VIDAR NORMANN STEEN | person | 1 500 | 3.8% |
| STORE VENGETIND AS | company | 150 | 0.4% |