| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 4 342 370 | 17.5% | 4 342 370 | 17.7% | 0 | -0.2% |
| Topp 10 | 19 940 545 | 80.3% | 19 511 700 | 79.4% | 428 845 | 0.9% |
| Topp 50 | 24 758 689 | 99.7% | 24 551 741 | 99.9% | 206 948 | -0.2% |
| Topp 100 | 24 827 322 | 100.0% | 24 580 302 | 100.0% | 247 020 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 41 | 21 863 190 | 88.1% |
| unknown | 2 | 2 634 124 | 10.6% |
| person | 18 | 330 008 | 1.3% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 10 235 856 | 41.2% |
| 5-10% | 5 | 8 418 430 | 33.9% |
| 1-5% | 9 | 3 689 861 | 14.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 21 | 2 221 114 | 8.9% |
| < 0.1% | 23 | 262 061 | 1.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| TOMREN HOLDING AS | company | 4 342 370 | 17.5% |
| XYZ HOLDING AS | company | 3 269 370 | 13.2% |
| FAIRPOINT CAPITAL FUND II AB | unknown | 2 624 116 | 10.6% |
| IDEKAPITAL FUND 2 AS | company | 2 293 216 | 9.2% |
| RUNWAYFBU FUND I AS | company | 2 148 970 | 8.7% |
| VIKINGSTAD INVEST AS | company | 1 352 193 | 5.4% |
| PARUSU HOLDING AS | company | 1 340 000 | 5.4% |
| LIA INVESTMENTS AS | company | 1 284 051 | 5.2% |
| CARABACEL AS | company | 833 144 | 3.4% |
| FARHANG INVEST AS | company | 453 115 | 1.8% |
| VESTAD VENTURES AS | company | 450 000 | 1.8% |
| VICO INVEST II AS | company | 403 425 | 1.6% |
| BØMMELFJORD AS | company | 377 230 | 1.5% |
| BERG EIENDOM HAUGALAND AS | company | 345 570 | 1.4% |
| AXIF 11 AS | company | 295 170 | 1.2% |
| OHVHOLDING AS | company | 280 000 | 1.1% |
| FLOW VENTURES 1 AS | company | 252 207 | 1.0% |
| IKIGAI PURSUITS AS | company | 247 020 | 1.0% |
| HATLEVIK AS | company | 203 949 | 0.8% |
| PKS INVEST AS | company | 190 301 | 0.8% |