| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 118 974 | 38.0% | 3 000 | 100.0% | 115 974 | -62.0% |
| Topp 10 | 313 370 | 100.0% | 3 000 | 100.0% | 310 370 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 313 370 | 100.0% | 3 000 | 100.0% | 310 370 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 313 370 | 100.0% | 3 000 | 100.0% | 310 370 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 8 | 194 396 | 62.0% |
| unknown | 1 | 118 974 | 38.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 224 729 | 71.7% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 43 882 | 14.0% |
| 1-5% | 4 | 44 759 | 14.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| JATEIF SA | unknown | 118 974 | 38.0% |
| KONGSBERG INNOVASJON AS | company | 63 611 | 20.3% |
| KRISCO INVEST AS | company | 42 144 | 13.4% |
| NEDRE URDALEN UTVIKLING AS | company | 22 963 | 7.3% |
| BRÆIN HOLDING AS | company | 20 919 | 6.7% |
| NIRIGAR AS | company | 13 227 | 4.2% |
| K F HOLDING AS | company | 11 938 | 3.8% |
| HØYSKEL HOLDING AS | company | 9 797 | 3.1% |
| KONGSBERG PRE-SÅKORN FOND 1 AS | company | 9 797 | 3.1% |