| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 12 337 | 28.0% | 12 337 | 28.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 38 159 | 86.5% | 38 999 | 88.4% | -840 | -1.9% |
| Topp 50 | 44 132 | 100.0% | 44 132 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 44 132 | 100.0% | 44 132 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 23 | 42 082 | 95.4% |
| unknown | 2 | 1 940 | 4.4% |
| person | 1 | 110 | 0.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 17 947 | 40.7% |
| 5-10% | 5 | 16 642 | 37.7% |
| 1-5% | 9 | 7 670 | 17.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 10 | 1 873 | 4.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| T.D. VEEN AS | company | 12 337 | 28.0% |
| FINSTART NORDIC AS | company | 5 610 | 12.7% |
| MASS HOLDING AS | company | 4 000 | 9.1% |
| ROF HOLDING AS | company | 4 000 | 9.1% |
| CANYON HOLDING AS | company | 3 840 | 8.7% |
| VEEN EIENDOM AS | company | 2 432 | 5.5% |
| STAVANGER VENTURE AS | company | 2 370 | 5.4% |
| VALIDÉ INVEST II AS | company | 1 470 | 3.3% |
| TAMORER PTY LTD ATF WYLIE FAMILY TR | unknown | 1 100 | 2.5% |
| BOU CAPITAL AS | company | 1 000 | 2.3% |
| TY ANALYTICS HOLDING AS | company | 1 000 | 2.3% |
| INOVIA PRECEDE FUND I, L.P BY ITS G | unknown | 840 | 1.9% |
| PIPILA AS | company | 685 | 1.6% |
| A HOLDINGS AS | company | 550 | 1.2% |
| CONSOLIDA AS | company | 525 | 1.2% |
| ULVERSØY HOLDING AS | company | 500 | 1.1% |
| GYLDENLAKK AS | company | 325 | 0.7% |
| BAKER, BON & SKRABE AS | company | 275 | 0.6% |
| FLORA INVEST AS | company | 275 | 0.6% |
| OHANA AS | company | 270 | 0.6% |