| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 140 314 | 20.5% | 1 060 450 | 25.3% | 79 864 | -4.8% |
| Topp 10 | 5 546 008 | 99.7% | 4 192 619 | 100.0% | 1 353 389 | -0.3% |
| Topp 50 | 5 561 896 | 100.0% | 4 192 619 | 100.0% | 1 369 277 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 5 561 896 | 100.0% | 4 192 619 | 100.0% | 1 369 277 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 6 | 2 945 850 | 53.0% |
| unknown | 7 | 2 616 046 | 47.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 5 | 3 983 598 | 71.6% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 1 182 898 | 21.3% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 379 512 | 6.8% |
| 0.1-1% | 1 | 8 200 | 0.1% |
| < 0.1% | 2 | 7 688 | 0.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIGNALS VENTURE CAPITAL II GMBH | unknown | 1 140 314 | 20.5% |
| WALTER VENTURES S.L. | unknown | 1 002 642 | 18.0% |
| IDEKAPITAL FUND 2 AS | company | 637 531 | 11.5% |
| NIMROD HOLDING AS | company | 637 084 | 11.5% |
| DHR HOLDING AS | company | 566 027 | 10.2% |
| PISTACHIO AS | company | 548 989 | 9.9% |
| J12 VENTURES NORDIC I AB | unknown | 330 915 | 5.9% |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS | company | 302 994 | 5.4% |
| MP PENSJON PK | company | 253 225 | 4.6% |
| NORDIC SECONDARY FUND II K/S | unknown | 126 287 | 2.3% |
| TROIS MAILLETS INVEST UG | unknown | 8 200 | 0.1% |
| SIVAS ASSET MANAGEMENT OÜ | unknown | 5 125 | 0.1% |
| THOMAS MOLLEKER | unknown | 2 563 | 0.0% |