| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 4 495 753 | 30.3% | 3 117 857 | 29.5% | 1 377 896 | 0.8% |
| Topp 10 | 12 766 175 | 86.2% | 8 923 262 | 84.5% | 3 842 913 | 1.6% |
| Topp 50 | 14 818 175 | 100.0% | 10 559 576 | 100.0% | 4 258 599 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 14 818 175 | 100.0% | 10 559 576 | 100.0% | 4 258 599 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 24 | 14 768 175 | 99.7% |
| person | 1 | 50 000 | 0.3% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 6 053 848 | 40.9% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 4 516 190 | 30.5% |
| 1-5% | 12 | 3 845 469 | 26.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 7 | 402 668 | 2.7% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SINTEF VENTURE V AS | company | 4 495 753 | 30.3% |
| INVESTITUDE AS | company | 1 558 095 | 10.5% |
| YSTVIKA HOLDING AS | company | 1 318 095 | 8.9% |
| DEVICO INVEST AS | company | 1 238 095 | 8.4% |
| YRR HOLDING AS | company | 1 000 000 | 6.7% |
| FALCKA HOLDING AS | company | 960 000 | 6.5% |
| SONDO FUND 1 AS | company | 725 404 | 4.9% |
| FARVATN VENTURE AS | company | 569 523 | 3.8% |
| ESMAR AS | company | 552 055 | 3.7% |
| HELIFT AS | company | 349 155 | 2.4% |
| CALYPSO INVEST AS | company | 320 000 | 2.2% |
| EIDCO AS | company | 236 190 | 1.6% |
| NADENO NANOSCIENCE AS | company | 230 000 | 1.6% |
| 3C UTVIKLING AS | company | 205 990 | 1.4% |
| TURTLE INVEST AS | company | 177 152 | 1.2% |
| ANGEN EIENDOM AS | company | 160 000 | 1.1% |
| HARMONIUM INVEST AS | company | 160 000 | 1.1% |
| PETORS AS | company | 160 000 | 1.1% |
| ELAR CONSULTING AS | company | 81 600 | 0.6% |
| OSKAR INVESTMENT AS | company | 74 666 | 0.5% |