| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 425 587 | 14.5% | 493 503 | 21.2% | -67 916 | -6.7% |
| Topp 10 | 2 374 353 | 80.9% | 2 051 619 | 88.1% | 322 734 | -7.2% |
| Topp 50 | 2 926 215 | 99.7% | 2 328 893 | 100.0% | 597 322 | -0.3% |
| Topp 100 | 2 935 560 | 100.0% | 2 328 893 | 100.0% | 606 667 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 38 | 2 481 984 | 84.5% |
| unknown | 4 | 358 343 | 12.2% |
| person | 16 | 95 233 | 3.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 1 090 565 | 37.2% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 973 566 | 33.2% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 498 172 | 17.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 32 | 354 024 | 12.1% |
| < 0.1% | 12 | 19 233 | 0.7% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| WINDELSTAD HOLDING AS | company | 425 587 | 14.5% |
| ANDENES VENTURES AS | company | 351 430 | 12.0% |
| DREAMCRAFT VENTURES FUND II K/S | unknown | 313 548 | 10.7% |
| TODO O NADA AS | company | 284 204 | 9.7% |
| DNV AS | company | 281 143 | 9.6% |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS | company | 237 870 | 8.1% |
| SONDO FUND 1 AS | company | 170 349 | 5.8% |
| MP PENSJON PK | company | 117 142 | 4.0% |
| ANCORIS 1060 AS | company | 103 379 | 3.5% |
| MEDICI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT AS | company | 89 701 | 3.1% |
| MTH DESIGN AS | company | 69 806 | 2.4% |
| LAENG AS | company | 49 683 | 1.7% |
| EPLEVIKTANGEN INVEST AS | company | 34 877 | 1.2% |
| UIWE APS | unknown | 33 584 | 1.1% |
| LEARNBUDDY INVEST AS | company | 28 986 | 1.0% |
| KAM HOLDING AS | company | 28 982 | 1.0% |
| GREVE HOLDING AS | company | 19 875 | 0.7% |
| TORE HØYLIE | person | 18 638 | 0.6% |
| WE ARE 1 AS | company | 17 601 | 0.6% |
| HH INVEST AS | company | 16 334 | 0.6% |