| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 11 027 | 17.8% | 10 000 | 25.0% | 1 027 | -7.2% |
| Topp 10 | 52 080 | 84.2% | 40 000 | 100.0% | 12 080 | -15.8% |
| Topp 50 | 61 845 | 100.0% | 40 000 | 100.0% | 21 845 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 61 845 | 100.0% | 40 000 | 100.0% | 21 845 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 30 | 58 724 | 95.0% |
| person | 9 | 2 966 | 4.8% |
| unknown | 1 | 155 | 0.3% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 31 027 | 50.2% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 16 454 | 26.6% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 8 589 | 13.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 24 | 5 655 | 9.1% |
| < 0.1% | 2 | 120 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| HOURGLASS AS | company | 11 027 | 17.8% |
| CAMINIVES AS | company | 10 000 | 16.2% |
| KYBER AS | company | 10 000 | 16.2% |
| YELLOWSUN HOLDING AS | company | 4 900 | 7.9% |
| MP PENSJON PK | company | 4 610 | 7.5% |
| FORTRESS FUND 1 AS | company | 3 607 | 5.8% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 3 337 | 5.4% |
| AMBEMA MANAGEMENT AS | company | 1 575 | 2.5% |
| FOLLERÅS HOLDING AS | company | 1 512 | 2.4% |
| MÅSABJØNN AS | company | 1 512 | 2.4% |
| SURFACT AS | company | 1 454 | 2.4% |
| MICHAEL RUPHUS MYHRE | person | 1 202 | 1.9% |
| FENGER HOLDING AS | company | 667 | 1.1% |
| LARS GRUBEN | person | 667 | 1.1% |
| BACK ME UP AS | company | 601 | 1.0% |
| LUNI INVEST AS | company | 601 | 1.0% |
| MATMAR AS | company | 601 | 1.0% |
| KARIM BOURHIM | person | 473 | 0.8% |
| DAEDALUS AS | company | 400 | 0.6% |
| EMA INVEST AS | company | 327 | 0.5% |