| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 12 910 | 17.4% | 14 314 | 19.3% | -1 404 | -1.9% |
| Topp 10 | 69 230 | 93.5% | 69 831 | 94.3% | -601 | -0.8% |
| Topp 50 | 74 014 | 100.0% | 74 014 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 74 014 | 100.0% | 74 014 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 30 | 73 414 | 99.2% |
| person | 5 | 600 | 0.8% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 42 211 | 57.0% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 22 246 | 30.1% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 4 773 | 6.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 25 | 4 784 | 6.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARKUP AS | company | 12 910 | 17.4% |
| ANDRROY AS | company | 10 410 | 14.1% |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS | company | 10 255 | 13.9% |
| JAKOBGM AS | company | 8 636 | 11.7% |
| SONDO FUND 1 AS | company | 7 275 | 9.8% |
| RUNWAYFBU FUND I AS | company | 5 805 | 7.8% |
| CAK AS | company | 5 247 | 7.1% |
| PROVENTURE SEED III AS | company | 3 919 | 5.3% |
| ODNIT AS | company | 2 673 | 3.6% |
| V3R HOLDINGS AS | company | 2 100 | 2.8% |
| JØNBU AS | company | 601 | 0.8% |
| KRISTER AANESEN AS | company | 375 | 0.5% |
| FAGERBEKK INVEST AS | company | 300 | 0.4% |
| MORDOR INVEST AS | company | 300 | 0.4% |
| RAGAZZI AS | company | 300 | 0.4% |
| SUBITO HOLDING AS | company | 300 | 0.4% |
| EIRIK LIED AS | company | 225 | 0.3% |
| EMA INVEST AS | company | 225 | 0.3% |
| UNTITLED AS | company | 208 | 0.3% |
| ART VANDELAY INDUSTRIES AS | company | 150 | 0.2% |