| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 19 579 691 | 81.0% | 15 540 145 | 67.5% | 4 039 546 | 13.6% |
| Topp 10 | 23 359 643 | 96.7% | 21 021 570 | 91.3% | 2 338 073 | 5.4% |
| Topp 50 | 24 160 119 | 100.0% | 23 032 688 | 100.0% | 1 127 431 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 24 160 119 | 100.0% | 23 032 688 | 100.0% | 1 127 431 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 25 | 23 930 118 | 99.0% |
| person | 3 | 230 001 | 1.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 19 579 691 | 81.0% |
| 1-5% | 5 | 2 989 026 | 12.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 17 | 1 508 599 | 6.2% |
| < 0.1% | 5 | 82 803 | 0.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| VERGENCE AS | company | 19 579 691 | 81.0% |
| CROC HOLDING AS | company | 1 091 568 | 4.5% |
| ALTITUDE EXPLORER AS | company | 607 154 | 2.5% |
| GENANSE AS | company | 507 803 | 2.1% |
| MUSTEDANAGIC HOLDING AS | company | 392 846 | 1.6% |
| PROSPERINI HOLDING AS | company | 389 655 | 1.6% |
| INSR ASA | company | 229 007 | 0.9% |
| MARKETER.COM AS | company | 226 042 | 0.9% |
| KVANTIA AS | company | 183 206 | 0.8% |
| MONSTRO AS | company | 152 671 | 0.6% |
| BENTE CHRISTINE PRÆSTTUN | person | 110 505 | 0.5% |
| KNUT EILIF STAUBO | person | 110 505 | 0.5% |
| STICKY CAPITAL AS | company | 91 603 | 0.4% |
| RYDE EQUITIES AS | company | 68 062 | 0.3% |
| SVALASTOG CLOUD AS | company | 53 673 | 0.2% |
| EXPONENCE AS | company | 44 222 | 0.2% |
| RNN HOLDING AS | company | 44 222 | 0.2% |
| MAGNUSCHESS AS | company | 38 167 | 0.2% |
| ADAMSION AS | company | 32 204 | 0.1% |
| STENDEX HOLDING AS | company | 32 204 | 0.1% |