| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 16 389 427 | 45.0% | 16 389 427 | 45.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 36 416 859 | 100.0% | 36 416 859 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 36 416 859 | 100.0% | 36 416 859 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 36 416 859 | 100.0% | 36 416 859 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 3 | 36 416 859 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 32 778 854 | 90.0% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 3 638 005 | 10.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENTRA ASA | company | 16 389 427 | 45.0% |
| STOREBRAND ASSET MANAGEMENT AS | company | 16 389 427 | 45.0% |
| MALLING & CO FORVALTNING HOLDING AS | company | 3 638 005 | 10.0% |