| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 36 090 | 50.1% | 30 000 | 50.0% | 6 090 | 0.1% |
| Topp 10 | 63 862 | 88.6% | 55 590 | 92.7% | 8 272 | -4.0% |
| Topp 50 | 72 056 | 100.0% | 60 000 | 100.0% | 12 056 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 72 056 | 100.0% | 60 000 | 100.0% | 12 056 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 23 | 72 056 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 45 090 | 62.6% |
| 1-5% | 11 | 22 638 | 31.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 10 | 4 328 | 6.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| STIFTELSEN SÅKORN 1 MIDT | company | 36 090 | 50.1% |
| KOMMUNAL LANDSPENSJONSKASSE GJENSIDIG FORSIKRINGSSELSKAP | company | 9 000 | 12.5% |
| REKAP 2A AS | company | 3 300 | 4.6% |
| ADOLF ØIENS FOND FOR NÆRINGSUTVIKLING STI | company | 3 000 | 4.2% |
| YSTVIKA HOLDING AS | company | 2 940 | 4.1% |
| INVESTINOR INDIREKTE II AS | company | 2 932 | 4.1% |
| BADSTUGGU AS | company | 2 100 | 2.9% |
| ORKLA SPAREBANK | company | 1 500 | 2.1% |
| TRØNDELAG FYLKESKOMMUNE | company | 1 500 | 2.1% |
| TRØNDERENERGI AS | company | 1 500 | 2.1% |
| JARAS INVEST AS | company | 1 466 | 2.0% |
| PIR VII INVEST AS | company | 1 350 | 1.9% |
| COFOUNDER CAPITAL AS | company | 1 050 | 1.5% |
| JANT INVEST AS | company | 600 | 0.8% |
| RK FREMTID AS | company | 587 | 0.8% |
| BLIND HØNE AS | company | 420 | 0.6% |
| CADENZA AS | company | 390 | 0.5% |
| JULMAS AS | company | 390 | 0.5% |
| OLYMPIC GROUP AS | company | 390 | 0.5% |
| STAUR HOLDING AS | company | 390 | 0.5% |