| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 4 961 238 | 45.1% | 4 961 238 | 45.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 10 939 641 | 99.4% | 10 939 641 | 99.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 11 009 641 | 100.0% | 11 009 641 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 11 009 641 | 100.0% | 11 009 641 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 13 | 10 859 641 | 98.6% |
| person | 1 | 150 000 | 1.4% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 8 810 214 | 80.0% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 1 000 000 | 9.1% |
| 1-5% | 3 | 889 427 | 8.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 6 | 290 000 | 2.6% |
| < 0.1% | 2 | 20 000 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| VBC HOLDING AS | company | 4 961 238 | 45.1% |
| HI CAPITAL AS | company | 3 848 976 | 35.0% |
| PAUL KROHN HOLDING AS | company | 1 000 000 | 9.1% |
| SIMPLEASY AS | company | 500 000 | 4.5% |
| KRÅKA INVEST EIENDOM AS | company | 239 427 | 2.2% |
| STEIN IVAR HELLESTAD | person | 150 000 | 1.4% |
| JOSE INVEST AS | company | 100 000 | 0.9% |
| JUMIS AS | company | 50 000 | 0.5% |
| RJW HOLDING AS | company | 50 000 | 0.5% |
| INVETO AS | company | 40 000 | 0.4% |
| PROGRAM AS | company | 30 000 | 0.3% |
| SUNDAL INVEST AS | company | 20 000 | 0.2% |
| 4G CAPITAL AS | company | 10 000 | 0.1% |
| SKINTEAM INVEST AS | company | 10 000 | 0.1% |