| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 4 350 872 | 51.6% | 2 644 858 | 60.6% | 1 706 014 | -9.1% |
| Topp 10 | 8 306 966 | 98.4% | 4 242 714 | 97.3% | 4 064 252 | 1.2% |
| Topp 50 | 8 438 676 | 100.0% | 4 362 424 | 100.0% | 4 076 252 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 8 438 676 | 100.0% | 4 362 424 | 100.0% | 4 076 252 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 8 | 8 254 111 | 97.8% |
| person | 18 | 184 565 | 2.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 6 850 278 | 81.2% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 1 171 429 | 13.9% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 197 404 | 2.3% |
| 0.1-1% | 12 | 176 855 | 2.1% |
| < 0.1% | 8 | 42 710 | 0.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ORKEL HOLDING AS | company | 4 350 872 | 51.6% |
| COFOUNDER IV AS | company | 2 499 406 | 29.6% |
| WRAPSAVE AS | company | 600 000 | 7.1% |
| TIDLIGFASEFONDET II AS | company | 571 429 | 6.8% |
| ELREPS AS | company | 107 793 | 1.3% |
| LÅTE INVEST AS | company | 89 611 | 1.1% |
| BERDAL HOLDING AS | company | 30 000 | 0.4% |
| ERIK MARTIN EINUM KJØRAAS | person | 28 570 | 0.3% |
| EIRIK MYHRE | person | 15 000 | 0.2% |
| SIMEN JOHNSEN | person | 14 285 | 0.2% |
| EMIL ØSTEGGEN HAUGEN | person | 12 000 | 0.1% |
| JAN STENVIK | person | 12 000 | 0.1% |
| LARS KÅRE GJØNNES | person | 12 000 | 0.1% |
| VIDAR DOMBU | person | 12 000 | 0.1% |
| MAGNUS NORDÅS LERVIK | person | 11 000 | 0.1% |
| JAN OLAV VOLDEN | person | 10 000 | 0.1% |
| JOAR HERHEIM LØFSHUS | person | 10 000 | 0.1% |
| PER HELGE WEISETH | person | 10 000 | 0.1% |
| KJELL LOMUNDAL | person | 6 000 | 0.1% |
| SIVERT DRAGSET | person | 6 000 | 0.1% |