| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 000 | 24.0% | 2 000 | 24.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 6 200 | 74.3% | 6 400 | 76.6% | -200 | -2.4% |
| Topp 50 | 8 350 | 100.0% | 8 350 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 8 350 | 100.0% | 8 350 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 28 | 8 350 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 4 500 | 53.9% |
| 1-5% | 24 | 3 800 | 45.5% |
| 0.1-1% | 1 | 50 | 0.6% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIVA - SELSKAPET FOR INDUSTRIVEKST SF | company | 2 000 | 24.0% |
| ÅLESUND KOMMUNE | company | 1 500 | 18.0% |
| SPAREBANKEN MØRE | company | 1 000 | 12.0% |
| KOPPERNÆS AS | company | 300 | 3.6% |
| ULSTEIN GROUP ASA | company | 300 | 3.6% |
| DNB BANK ASA AVD ÅLESUND | company | 250 | 3.0% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN | company | 250 | 3.0% |
| EKORNES AS | company | 200 | 2.4% |
| HARAM KOMMUNE | company | 200 | 2.4% |
| MYKLEBUST MARITIME AS | company | 200 | 2.4% |
| MØRE OG ROMSDAL FYLKESKOMMUNE | company | 200 | 2.4% |
| SOLSTAD OFFSHORE ASA | company | 200 | 2.4% |
| TAFJORD KRAFT AS | company | 200 | 2.4% |
| VARD GROUP AS | company | 200 | 2.4% |
| A. M. LIAAEN AS | company | 100 | 1.2% |
| ELDI NORWAY AS | company | 100 | 1.2% |
| FISKERSTRAND HOLDING AS | company | 100 | 1.2% |
| FJORD1 AS | company | 100 | 1.2% |
| HAVILA HOLDING AS | company | 100 | 1.2% |
| I P HUSE AS | company | 100 | 1.2% |