| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 655 334 | 35.4% | 2 655 334 | 35.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 7 267 498 | 97.0% | 7 267 498 | 97.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 7 494 593 | 100.0% | 7 494 593 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 7 494 593 | 100.0% | 7 494 593 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 22 | 7 494 593 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 4 155 334 | 55.4% |
| 5-10% | 5 | 2 262 164 | 30.2% |
| 1-5% | 4 | 931 075 | 12.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 4 | 132 731 | 1.8% |
| < 0.1% | 7 | 13 289 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIVA - SELSKAPET FOR INDUSTRIVEKST SF | company | 2 655 334 | 35.4% |
| OSWO INVEST AS | company | 1 500 000 | 20.0% |
| JARLSBERG PARTNERS MANAGEMENT AS | company | 595 304 | 7.9% |
| ALDEN AS | company | 416 715 | 5.6% |
| BO-BO INVEST AS | company | 416 715 | 5.6% |
| LUCIENNE AS | company | 416 715 | 5.6% |
| TTC INVEST AS | company | 416 715 | 5.6% |
| HESNES TECH INVEST AS | company | 350 000 | 4.7% |
| ASSKILDT HOLDING AS | company | 250 000 | 3.3% |
| VESTCORP 2 AS | company | 250 000 | 3.3% |
| SKAGERAK ENERGI AS | company | 81 075 | 1.1% |
| SAFRAN SENSING TECHNOLOGIES NORWAY AS | company | 68 969 | 0.9% |
| MEMSCAP AS | company | 29 999 | 0.4% |
| KONGSBERG MARITIME AS | company | 16 936 | 0.2% |
| KONGSBERG DEFENCE & AEROSPACE AS | company | 16 827 | 0.2% |
| NORAUTRON AS | company | 3 494 | 0.0% |
| SMARTOPTICS GROUP ASA | company | 3 334 | 0.0% |
| POLYDISPLAY AS | company | 3 333 | 0.0% |
| LILAAS HOLDING AS | company | 2 161 | 0.0% |
| SCANSENSE AS | company | 645 | 0.0% |