| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 20 368 187 | 26.6% | 20 368 187 | 26.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 67 961 011 | 88.7% | 67 961 011 | 88.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 76 489 179 | 99.8% | 76 529 606 | 99.9% | -40 427 | -0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 76 608 979 | 100.0% | 76 609 500 | 100.0% | -521 | -0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 43 | 74 161 593 | 96.8% |
| person | 52 | 1 974 150 | 2.6% |
| unknown | 10 | 473 757 | 0.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 51 425 341 | 67.1% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 10 751 529 | 14.0% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 8 544 141 | 11.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 15 | 5 152 745 | 6.7% |
| < 0.1% | 77 | 735 744 | 1.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| PLASMACUTE AS | company | 20 368 187 | 26.6% |
| TJELTA AS | company | 12 750 000 | 16.6% |
| T.D. VEEN AS | company | 10 501 999 | 13.7% |
| MANALI AS | company | 7 805 155 | 10.2% |
| DEEPX HEALTH AS | company | 5 947 311 | 7.8% |
| CBLC HOLDING AS | company | 4 804 218 | 6.3% |
| SONGA INVESTMENTS AS | company | 2 000 000 | 2.6% |
| HANNIBAL INVEST AS | company | 1 744 141 | 2.3% |
| SCAN CHEMICALS AS | company | 1 040 000 | 1.4% |
| PIETER TRUYEN | person | 1 000 000 | 1.3% |
| SKARABÉ AS | company | 1 000 000 | 1.3% |
| XFILE AS | company | 900 000 | 1.2% |
| CAM AS | company | 860 000 | 1.1% |
| BARD INVEST AS | company | 730 832 | 1.0% |
| HAADEM INVEST AS | company | 700 000 | 0.9% |
| SYNESI AS | company | 600 000 | 0.8% |
| METTE VALEUR | person | 503 960 | 0.7% |
| TRIONFO AS | company | 430 000 | 0.6% |
| GC RIEBER FORTUNA AS | company | 418 333 | 0.5% |
| STAVANGER VENTURE AS | company | 369 235 | 0.5% |