| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 270 370 | 18.0% | 267 237 | 17.8% | 3 133 | 0.2% |
| Topp 10 | 1 230 575 | 82.0% | 1 221 711 | 81.4% | 8 864 | 0.6% |
| Topp 50 | 1 499 999 | 100.0% | 1 499 999 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 499 999 | 100.0% | 1 499 999 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 24 | 1 499 999 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 701 805 | 46.8% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 220 826 | 14.7% |
| 1-5% | 9 | 478 937 | 31.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 10 | 98 431 | 6.6% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| GREENWAY AS | company | 270 370 | 18.0% |
| PIR MANAGEMENT AS | company | 239 462 | 16.0% |
| SIVA - SELSKAPET FOR INDUSTRIVEKST SF | company | 191 973 | 12.8% |
| DDB AS | company | 141 477 | 9.4% |
| TRONDHEIM HAVN IKS | company | 79 349 | 5.3% |
| BAF HOLDING AS | company | 68 450 | 4.6% |
| STIMULI AS | company | 63 233 | 4.2% |
| PREDICHEM AS | company | 62 500 | 4.2% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN INVEST AS | company | 62 500 | 4.2% |
| HERING AS | company | 51 261 | 3.4% |
| ANEO RENEWABLES HOLDING AS | company | 50 586 | 3.4% |
| LEIV EIRIKSSON NYSKAPING AS | company | 50 000 | 3.3% |
| NORGES TEKNISK-NATURVITENSKAPELIGE UNIVERSITET NTNU | company | 40 469 | 2.7% |
| TRØNDELAG FYLKESKOMMUNE | company | 29 938 | 2.0% |
| DNB LIVSFORSIKRING AS | company | 14 969 | 1.0% |
| EQUINOR VENTURES AS | company | 14 969 | 1.0% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN | company | 14 969 | 1.0% |
| TELENOR COMMUNICATION II AS | company | 14 969 | 1.0% |
| TRONDHEIM KOMMUNE | company | 14 969 | 1.0% |
| Q-FREE AS | company | 9 919 | 0.7% |