| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 748 000 | 16.4% | 748 000 | 16.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 4 571 000 | 100.0% | 4 571 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 4 571 000 | 100.0% | 4 571 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 4 571 000 | 100.0% | 4 571 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 7 | 4 571 000 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 6 | 4 181 000 | 91.5% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 390 000 | 8.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| TEAM OSC AS | company | 748 000 | 16.4% |
| EVINY VENTURES AS | company | 734 000 | 16.1% |
| MOMENTUM II AS | company | 734 000 | 16.1% |
| SKAGERAK CAPITAL IV AS | company | 734 000 | 16.1% |
| SINTEF OCEAN AS | company | 644 000 | 14.1% |
| OBOS BBL | company | 587 000 | 12.8% |
| CONSTRUCT VENTURE AS | company | 390 000 | 8.5% |