| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 410 | 19.5% | 410 | 19.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 1 870 | 88.8% | 1 870 | 88.8% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 2 107 | 100.0% | 2 107 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 2 107 | 100.0% | 2 107 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 23 | 2 107 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 410 | 19.5% |
| 5-10% | 6 | 1 200 | 57.0% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 420 | 19.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 9 | 77 | 3.7% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIVA - SELSKAPET FOR INDUSTRIVEKST SF | company | 410 | 19.5% |
| REN RØROS AS | company | 200 | 9.5% |
| RØROS HOTELL EIENDOM AS | company | 200 | 9.5% |
| RØROS INVEST AS | company | 200 | 9.5% |
| RØROS KOMMUNE | company | 200 | 9.5% |
| RØROSBANKEN RØROS SPAREBANK | company | 200 | 9.5% |
| TOLGA-OS SPAREBANK | company | 200 | 9.5% |
| HALTDALEN SPAREBANK | company | 100 | 4.7% |
| HOLTÅLEN KOMMUNE | company | 100 | 4.7% |
| NORD-ØSTERDAL KRAFTLAG SA | company | 60 | 2.8% |
| KJELLMARK AS | company | 50 | 2.4% |
| TYNSET KOMMUNE | company | 50 | 2.4% |
| MIDT ENERGI AS | company | 30 | 1.4% |
| RUSÅNES FABRIKKER AS | company | 30 | 1.4% |
| OS KOMMUNE | company | 20 | 0.9% |
| TOLGA KOMMUNE | company | 10 | 0.5% |
| GALÅVOLDEN AS | company | 8 | 0.4% |
| RØROS SLAKTERI AS | company | 8 | 0.4% |
| RØROSMEIERIET AS | company | 8 | 0.4% |
| STENSAAS REINSDYRSLAKTERI AS | company | 8 | 0.4% |