| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 550 | 28.3% | 2 550 | 28.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 6 268 | 69.5% | 6 268 | 69.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 9 018 | 100.0% | 9 018 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 9 018 | 100.0% | 9 018 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 33 | 9 018 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 3 550 | 39.4% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 1 180 | 13.1% |
| 1-5% | 24 | 4 038 | 44.8% |
| 0.1-1% | 5 | 250 | 2.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPAREBANK 1 NORDMØRE | company | 2 550 | 28.3% |
| O. HUSBY FISKEBÅTREDERI AS | company | 1 000 | 11.1% |
| AVERØY KOMMUNE | company | 700 | 7.8% |
| KNUT ELLINGVÅG OG SØNNER AS | company | 480 | 5.3% |
| ORFJORD AS | company | 400 | 4.4% |
| KRISTIANSUND KOMMUNE | company | 288 | 3.2% |
| SMØLA KOMMUNE | company | 250 | 2.8% |
| AURE KOMMUNE | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| BENTNESET INVEST AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| BR. TEISTKLUB AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| IDAR GUSTAD OG SØNNER AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| KENFISH HOLDING AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| OLE LØVOLD AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| SIGURD FOLLAND AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| SMØLAGRUPPEN AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| URAN INVEST AS | company | 200 | 2.2% |
| EDWARD JOHNSEN AS | company | 150 | 1.7% |
| MULTI INVEST MØRE 2 AS | company | 150 | 1.7% |
| B-O SERVICE AS | company | 100 | 1.1% |
| BR. AANDAHL AS | company | 100 | 1.1% |