| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 426 | 48.3% | 579 | 38.7% | 847 | 9.7% |
| Topp 10 | 2 933 | 99.4% | 1 486 | 99.2% | 1 447 | 0.2% |
| Topp 50 | 2 950 | 100.0% | 1 498 | 100.0% | 1 452 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 2 950 | 100.0% | 1 498 | 100.0% | 1 452 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 11 | 2 935 | 99.5% |
| person | 8 | 15 | 0.5% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 2 426 | 82.2% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 450 | 15.3% |
| 1-5% | 1 | 30 | 1.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 5 | 32 | 1.1% |
| < 0.1% | 8 | 12 | 0.4% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| GENFER GROUP AS | company | 1 426 | 48.3% |
| BIFROST OG DRAUPNE AS | company | 500 | 16.9% |
| RØYNEBERGSLETTA INVEST AS | company | 500 | 16.9% |
| BILLAGET INVEST AS | company | 250 | 8.5% |
| STILLASGRUPPEN AS | company | 200 | 6.8% |
| WESTCON LØFTETEKNIKK AS | company | 30 | 1.0% |
| HAUGESUND SPAREBANK | company | 12 | 0.4% |
| AMM AS | company | 5 | 0.2% |
| JOHNNY EILERTSEN | person | 5 | 0.2% |
| SPORTSKLUBBEN DJERV 1919 | company | 5 | 0.2% |
| SPORTSKLUBBEN HAUGAR | company | 5 | 0.2% |
| DITT REGNSKAP AS | company | 2 | 0.1% |
| GERHARD OLUF SKÅLESKOG | person | 2 | 0.1% |
| INGOLF THORSEN | person | 2 | 0.1% |
| OVE GABRIELSEN | person | 2 | 0.1% |
| ARILD FLESJÅ | person | 1 | 0.0% |
| HANS MAGNE AASE | person | 1 | 0.0% |
| NILS HALVOR BERGE | person | 1 | 0.0% |
| ROLF ERIK INGEBRETSEN | person | 1 | 0.0% |