| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 65 566 | 22.2% | 65 566 | 22.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 138 082 | 46.7% | 138 082 | 46.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 230 841 | 78.1% | 230 841 | 78.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 290 364 | 98.3% | 290 364 | 98.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 106 | 286 132 | 96.8% |
| person | 9 | 9 366 | 3.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 65 566 | 22.2% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 15 107 | 5.1% |
| 1-5% | 22 | 102 424 | 34.7% |
| 0.1-1% | 91 | 112 401 | 38.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| FORMUE NORGE AS | company | 65 566 | 22.2% |
| HIMI INVEST AS | company | 15 107 | 5.1% |
| CERINA AS | company | 12 086 | 4.1% |
| J. MARTENS AS | company | 7 554 | 2.6% |
| REMØY INVEST AS | company | 7 554 | 2.6% |
| VELA INVEST I AS | company | 7 554 | 2.6% |
| VENADIS FORVALTNING AS | company | 7 554 | 2.6% |
| SVARTSKUREN INVESTMENT GROUP AS | company | 6 043 | 2.0% |
| H STRØM HOLDING AS | company | 4 532 | 1.5% |
| QED AS | company | 4 532 | 1.5% |
| SKRIVEVERKSTEDET AS | company | 4 532 | 1.5% |
| KANJO AS | company | 3 626 | 1.2% |
| TOGI AS | company | 3 626 | 1.2% |
| ALEX HOLDING AS | company | 3 021 | 1.0% |
| ALUF AS | company | 3 021 | 1.0% |
| CHALIT AS | company | 3 021 | 1.0% |
| JANTJO INVEST AS | company | 3 021 | 1.0% |
| KRINGSJAA AS | company | 3 021 | 1.0% |
| LOE INVEST AS | company | 3 021 | 1.0% |
| PANDA INVEST HOLDING AS | company | 3 021 | 1.0% |