| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 75 000 | 40.8% | 75 000 | 40.8% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 182 391 | 99.2% | 182 391 | 99.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 183 792 | 100.0% | 183 792 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 183 792 | 100.0% | 183 792 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 9 | 101 659 | 55.3% |
| person | 3 | 82 133 | 44.7% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 139 706 | 76.0% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 14 000 | 7.6% |
| 1-5% | 6 | 27 283 | 14.8% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 2 803 | 1.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| FREDRIK LUND | person | 75 000 | 40.8% |
| COFOUNDER AS | company | 64 706 | 35.2% |
| STRØMMEGJERDE HOLDING AS | company | 14 000 | 7.6% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN INVEST AS | company | 7 368 | 4.0% |
| LARS STANDAL STRØMMEGJERDE | person | 6 666 | 3.6% |
| MR INVESTMENT AS | company | 6 000 | 3.3% |
| INVESTITUDE AS | company | 3 511 | 1.9% |
| ELREPS AS | company | 1 869 | 1.0% |
| ENERGIUTVIKLING AS | company | 1 869 | 1.0% |
| BENGT ARE WÅGHEIM HOLDING AS | company | 1 402 | 0.8% |
| EMPIG AS | company | 934 | 0.5% |
| PER JONNY NUTUDAL | person | 467 | 0.3% |