| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 219 404 | 40.5% | 181 872 | 38.1% | 37 532 | 2.4% |
| Topp 10 | 507 988 | 93.7% | 450 339 | 94.3% | 57 649 | -0.6% |
| Topp 50 | 542 203 | 100.0% | 477 528 | 100.0% | 64 675 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 542 203 | 100.0% | 477 528 | 100.0% | 64 675 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 29 | 539 091 | 99.4% |
| person | 4 | 3 112 | 0.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 426 907 | 78.7% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 34 361 | 6.3% |
| 1-5% | 5 | 46 720 | 8.6% |
| 0.1-1% | 13 | 31 523 | 5.8% |
| < 0.1% | 10 | 2 692 | 0.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| KVERVA FINANS AS | company | 219 404 | 40.5% |
| TENGA AS | company | 85 913 | 15.8% |
| VARIG ORKLA FORSIKRING GJENSIDIG | company | 67 163 | 12.4% |
| INVESTITUDE AS | company | 54 427 | 10.0% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN INVEST AS | company | 34 361 | 6.3% |
| STOKKE INDUSTRI AS | company | 14 940 | 2.8% |
| IVAR ARNESEN INVEST AS | company | 10 390 | 1.9% |
| DEVICO INVEST AS | company | 8 827 | 1.6% |
| RADIN INVEST AS | company | 6 400 | 1.2% |
| FORNÆSS INVEST AS | company | 6 163 | 1.1% |
| SALVESEN & THAMS AS | company | 4 769 | 0.9% |
| POM INVEST AS | company | 3 846 | 0.7% |
| DIWP HOLDING AS | company | 3 623 | 0.7% |
| LTMAX AS | company | 3 543 | 0.7% |
| CAMGA AS | company | 2 794 | 0.5% |
| BYGGTEKNIKK PROSJEKT AS | company | 2 648 | 0.5% |
| K O SCHEA AS | company | 2 082 | 0.4% |
| YNGVE BAKKEN | person | 2 015 | 0.4% |
| JØTUL INVEST AS | company | 2 000 | 0.4% |
| TOMMEL OPP INVEST AS | company | 1 754 | 0.3% |