| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 110 748 | 16.0% | 110 748 | 16.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 563 112 | 81.3% | 563 112 | 81.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 673 890 | 97.2% | 670 824 | 96.8% | 3 066 | 0.4% |
| Topp 100 | 693 000 | 100.0% | 693 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 53 | 675 822 | 97.5% |
| person | 14 | 17 178 | 2.5% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 287 628 | 41.5% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 167 772 | 24.2% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 139 554 | 20.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 50 | 96 954 | 14.0% |
| < 0.1% | 4 | 1 092 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIVA - SELSKAPET FOR INDUSTRIVEKST SF | company | 110 748 | 16.0% |
| SPAREBANKEN NORGE | company | 107 580 | 15.5% |
| CANICA AS | company | 69 300 | 10.0% |
| VOSS ENERGI PRODUKSJON AS | company | 66 000 | 9.5% |
| VOSS SPAREBANK | company | 50 886 | 7.3% |
| VOSS VEKSEL- OG LANDMANDSBANK ASA | company | 50 886 | 7.3% |
| KVAM NÆRINGSRÅD | company | 32 208 | 4.6% |
| KVAM HERAD | company | 29 040 | 4.2% |
| NORSKE LANDBRUKSTENESTER HORDALAND SA | company | 29 040 | 4.2% |
| KJÆRTVEIT CAMPING AS | company | 17 424 | 2.5% |
| EIDFJORD KOMMUNE | company | 14 256 | 2.1% |
| VEKSTRA HARDANGER OG VOSS AS | company | 8 976 | 1.3% |
| HARDANGER OG VOSS NÆRINGSHAGE AS | company | 8 610 | 1.2% |
| ULLENSVANG KOMMUNE | company | 5 808 | 0.8% |
| ULVIK HERAD | company | 5 808 | 0.8% |
| VOSS HERAD | company | 5 808 | 0.8% |
| DALE TRAFIKKSENTER AS | company | 3 300 | 0.5% |
| RIBER'S HOLDING AS | company | 3 300 | 0.5% |
| STIFTINGA VESTNORSK KULTURAKADEMI | company | 3 300 | 0.5% |
| VKST AS | company | 3 300 | 0.5% |