| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 910 000 | 60.4% | 2 910 000 | 60.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 4 690 411 | 97.3% | 4 741 307 | 98.4% | -50 896 | -1.1% |
| Topp 50 | 4 819 091 | 100.0% | 4 819 091 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 4 819 091 | 100.0% | 4 819 091 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 16 | 3 948 797 | 81.9% |
| unknown | 7 | 870 294 | 18.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 3 647 540 | 75.7% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 592 622 | 12.3% |
| 1-5% | 3 | 354 393 | 7.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 13 | 218 216 | 4.5% |
| < 0.1% | 3 | 6 320 | 0.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SEIP&FOSSAN INVEST AS | company | 2 910 000 | 60.4% |
| REACH III L.P. | unknown | 737 540 | 15.3% |
| SAGENE TECH VENTURES AS | company | 346 291 | 7.2% |
| SONDO FUND 1 AS | company | 246 331 | 5.1% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III AS | company | 200 401 | 4.2% |
| ECI 2022-2023 LLC | unknown | 105 362 | 2.2% |
| STEIN JACOBSEN INVEST AS | company | 48 630 | 1.0% |
| ESKILD MAGELI HOLDING AS | company | 37 500 | 0.8% |
| S. UGELSTAD INVEST AS | company | 29 178 | 0.6% |
| TRK GROUP AS | company | 29 178 | 0.6% |
| CURIPOD AS | company | 29 136 | 0.6% |
| KENDALL INVEST AS | company | 16 506 | 0.3% |
| BARKOST INVEST AS | company | 11 879 | 0.2% |
| EDOVATE CAPITAL LLC | unknown | 10 536 | 0.2% |
| STEVE KUPFER`S RED HOUSE EDUCATION | unknown | 10 536 | 0.2% |
| GULLFALL HOLDING AS | company | 9 726 | 0.2% |
| TIDEMANN LOGAN AS | company | 9 726 | 0.2% |
| VALTOS CONSULTING AS | company | 9 726 | 0.2% |
| VINEET AS | company | 9 726 | 0.2% |
| HOOLI AS | company | 4 863 | 0.1% |