| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 544 385 | 30.1% | 519 383 | 39.4% | 25 002 | -9.3% |
| Topp 10 | 1 348 792 | 74.5% | 1 064 653 | 80.7% | 284 139 | -6.1% |
| Topp 50 | 1 807 363 | 99.9% | 1 319 606 | 100.0% | 487 757 | -0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 1 809 290 | 100.0% | 1 319 606 | 100.0% | 489 684 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 46 | 1 776 787 | 98.2% |
| person | 9 | 32 503 | 1.8% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 821 090 | 45.4% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 149 227 | 8.2% |
| 1-5% | 16 | 645 930 | 35.7% |
| 0.1-1% | 26 | 186 342 | 10.3% |
| < 0.1% | 10 | 6 701 | 0.4% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| HI CAPITAL AS | company | 544 385 | 30.1% |
| JUSSI HOLDING AS | company | 276 705 | 15.3% |
| ANTONETTE INVEST AS | company | 149 227 | 8.2% |
| CAROLUS AS | company | 74 400 | 4.1% |
| HOSPITALITY CONCEPT DEVELOPMENT AS | company | 70 270 | 3.9% |
| EITZEN CAPITAL AS | company | 62 200 | 3.4% |
| SHIVLING AS | company | 53 055 | 2.9% |
| FUTURA HOLDING AS | company | 40 633 | 2.2% |
| EZONE ENERGY AS | company | 39 268 | 2.2% |
| JR AUSTAD HOLDING AS | company | 38 649 | 2.1% |
| EOLAS AS | company | 38 156 | 2.1% |
| AMPLA NOVA AS | company | 37 367 | 2.1% |
| GAINZI AS | company | 35 639 | 2.0% |
| COGITARE MAGNUM AS | company | 32 567 | 1.8% |
| WHISTLER AS | company | 32 088 | 1.8% |
| GT UTVIKLING AS | company | 26 000 | 1.4% |
| AASLAND INDUSTRIER AS | company | 23 699 | 1.3% |
| AGO AS | company | 22 959 | 1.3% |
| ENNKAA AS | company | 18 980 | 1.0% |
| PRIMIS AS | company | 18 019 | 1.0% |