| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 21 200 | 41.4% | 21 200 | 41.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 49 181 | 96.1% | 49 181 | 96.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 51 201 | 100.0% | 51 201 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 51 201 | 100.0% | 51 201 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 28 | 50 969 | 99.5% |
| person | 17 | 232 | 0.5% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 35 520 | 69.4% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 9 295 | 18.2% |
| 1-5% | 3 | 3 866 | 7.6% |
| 0.1-1% | 10 | 2 130 | 4.2% |
| < 0.1% | 26 | 390 | 0.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| MØRE OG ROMSDAL FYLKESKOMMUNE | company | 21 200 | 41.4% |
| SPAREBANKEN MØRE | company | 8 000 | 15.6% |
| GEIRANGER FJORDSERVICE AS | company | 6 320 | 12.3% |
| HOTEL UNION GEIRANGER AS | company | 3 415 | 6.7% |
| GEIRANGER SKYSSLAG AS | company | 3 280 | 6.4% |
| FJORD1 AS | company | 2 600 | 5.1% |
| TOGRO INVEST AS | company | 1 616 | 3.2% |
| FJORD KOMMUNE | company | 1 250 | 2.4% |
| TAFJORD KRAFT AS | company | 1 000 | 2.0% |
| H.I. GIØRTZ HOLDING AS | company | 500 | 1.0% |
| FLAKK GRUPPEN AS | company | 300 | 0.6% |
| BRØDR MARAAK AS | company | 265 | 0.5% |
| STRANDA KOMMUNE | company | 255 | 0.5% |
| OSNESET AS | company | 250 | 0.5% |
| NORSK FJORDSENTER AS | company | 200 | 0.4% |
| BORGSTEIN AS | company | 100 | 0.2% |
| DUK INVEST AS | company | 100 | 0.2% |
| ULSMO AS | company | 100 | 0.2% |
| FJORDBUDA EIENDOM AS | company | 60 | 0.1% |
| VEBJØRN ULVENES-MJELVA | person | 40 | 0.1% |