| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 3 152 | 22.3% | 3 152 | 22.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 12 729 | 90.3% | 12 729 | 90.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 14 104 | 100.0% | 14 104 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 14 104 | 100.0% | 14 104 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 24 | 14 104 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 10 627 | 75.3% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 2 252 | 16.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 13 | 1 225 | 8.7% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIVA - SELSKAPET FOR INDUSTRIVEKST SF | company | 3 152 | 22.3% |
| SPAREBANKEN MØRE | company | 2 813 | 19.9% |
| MOLDE KOMMUNE | company | 2 662 | 18.9% |
| STIFTELSEN SPAREBANK 1 SMN UTVIKLING | company | 2 000 | 14.2% |
| MØRE OG ROMSDAL FYLKESKOMMUNE | company | 676 | 4.8% |
| VARIG FORSIKRING NORDMØRE OG ROMSDAL GJENSIDIG | company | 576 | 4.1% |
| ISTAD AS | company | 300 | 2.1% |
| ROMSDALS BUDSTIKKE AS | company | 200 | 1.4% |
| VARD GROUP AS | company | 200 | 1.4% |
| SUNNDAL NÆRINGSSELSKAP AS | company | 150 | 1.1% |
| TINDE SPAREBANK | company | 150 | 1.1% |
| NORTURA SA | company | 125 | 0.9% |
| BRUNVOLL HOLDING AS | company | 100 | 0.7% |
| FELLESKJØPET AGRI SA | company | 100 | 0.7% |
| FJORD1 AS | company | 100 | 0.7% |
| GLAMOX AS | company | 100 | 0.7% |
| HUSTADVIKA KOMMUNE | company | 100 | 0.7% |
| I P HUSE AS | company | 100 | 0.7% |
| PROTOMORE KUNNSKAPSPARK AS | company | 100 | 0.7% |
| ROMSDAL GRUPPEN AS | company | 100 | 0.7% |