| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 743 829 200 | 55.9% | 315 588 617 | 96.9% | 428 240 583 | -41.1% |
| Topp 10 | 1 331 696 878 | 100.0% | 325 522 398 | 100.0% | 1 006 174 480 | -0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 1 331 696 946 | 100.0% | 325 522 398 | 100.0% | 1 006 174 548 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 331 696 946 | 100.0% | 325 522 398 | 100.0% | 1 006 174 548 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| unknown | 7 | 1 321 763 165 | 99.3% |
| company | 8 | 9 933 780 | 0.7% |
| person | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 1 252 857 405 | 94.1% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 63 149 522 | 4.7% |
| 0.1-1% | 2 | 15 290 741 | 1.1% |
| < 0.1% | 10 | 399 278 | 0.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| JOLT CAPITAL IV | unknown | 743 829 200 | 55.9% |
| LIGHTROCK CLIMATE IMPACT FUND SCSP | unknown | 509 028 205 | 38.2% |
| PARTICIPATIE MAATSCHAPPIJ VLAANDERE | unknown | 43 746 642 | 3.3% |
| SFIM-FPIM | unknown | 19 402 880 | 1.5% |
| ARTS ALLIANCE AS | company | 9 555 036 | 0.7% |
| MVP FUND II GMBH & CO KG | unknown | 5 735 705 | 0.4% |
| GIOTTO AS | company | 348 139 | 0.0% |
| PIERO AS | company | 28 415 | 0.0% |
| EDWIN DATSON | unknown | 20 530 | 0.0% |
| KEBONY AS | company | 2 126 | 0.0% |
| STORMBUKTA AS | company | 24 | 0.0% |
| TROLS AS | company | 20 | 0.0% |
| ANNETTE HOLDING AS | company | 14 | 0.0% |
| ABG SUNDAL COLLIER ASA | company | 6 | 0.0% |
| FIRST ISLAND TSTS GSY LTD | unknown | 3 | 0.0% |
| HROAR BRAATHEN | person | 1 | 0.0% |